Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

المنطقة الوقت الحسينية الخطيب
الشرق 20:30 الجديدة أحمد الوائلي
الرميثية 21:00 الامام المهدي أحمد الواعظ
صباح السالم 20:00 حسين دشتي أحمد الواعظ
الرميثية 21:30 السجادية أحمد خميس
جابر العلي 20:00 الامام المهدي أحمد معرفة
المنصورية 08:15 الزهراء أحمد معرفة
صباح السالم 16:30 ناجي البحراني أحمد معرفة
الرميثية 20:00 عباس خورشيد إبراهيم الأنصاري
ميدان حولي 21:00 م.الامام الحسين إبراهيم الأنصاري
الشرق بعد العشاء مسجد شعبان إبراهيم الأنصاري
الصوابر 08:30 الجعفرية إبراهيم القزويني
الصوابر 20:00 الجعفرية إبراهيم القزويني
شارع عمان 20:30 جمدار الطبرسي
ميدان حولي 16:30 الأشكنانية المحقق - فارسي
الصليبيخات 20:00 حسين دشتي المحمودي - فارسي
الجابرية 17:00 الامام العسكري باقر المدرسي
الشعب 20:15 الكاظمية باقر المقدسي
الفروانية 21:30 الحجة جاسم الكربلائي
شارع عمان 21:30 الحيدرية البلوشي جاسم الكربلائي
الدعية 20:30 السماك جاسم الكربلائي
الجابرية 21:00 البلوش جعفر النائيني
الجابرية 17:15 مقابل البلوش جعفر النائيني
الضاحية 10:00 ديوان الشواف جعفر الهلالي
الضاحية 22:00 ديوان الشواف جعفر الهلالي
القرين 20:30 الصيرفي حافظ الحداد
الرميثية 21:00 قمر بني هاشم حافظ الحداد
بيان 17:00 مآتم الشباب حسن الصغير
بيان 20:00 مآتم الشباب حسن الصغير
الشرق 08:30 الجديدة حسن الكشميري
شارع عمان 16:45 الحيدرية البحراني حسن الكشميري
شارع عمان 21:00 الهاشمية حسن الكشميري
الصليبيخات 20:15 حسن القطان حسن بو طفلة
الصليبيخات 21:30 سيد الشهداء حسن حمود
الرميثية 20:30 العلوية حسن خليق
القرين 20:30 الصفار حسن عجاج
سلوى 21:00 الامام الحسين حسين الأميري
العدان 17:00 محمد الصفار حسين الخميس
الشرق بعد العشاء مسجد الحائري حسين الخميس
الضاحية 21:30 دار الحسين حسين الطرفي
المنصورية 20:00 الأوحد حسين الفالي
الدعية 17:30 بو حمد حسين الفهيد
الدعية 21:00 بو حمد حسين الفهيد
المنصورية 20:15 الرضوية حسين المعتوق
الجابرية 20:30 الصيدلي حيدر الخفاجي
الشعب 17:00 الكاظمية خاص للأطفال
المنصورية 20:30 الزهراء داخل حسن
الشرق 21:00 علي الموسوي داخل حسن
المنصورية 22:00 عون المطوع داخل حسن
ميدان حولي 22:00 مسجد القلاف سيد فاخر
الرميثية 20:00 فاطمة الزهراء صادق القزويني
الشرق 21:00 معرفي عبد الحميد المهاجر
الدعية 22:00 الكربلائية عبد الرضا معاش
الصليبيخات 20:30 دار التوجيه عبد العظيم
الصليبية 17:15 قائم آل محمد عبد العظيم
المنصورية 21:00 عباس المطوع عبد الكريم أبو شامة
المنصورية 09:00 آل ياسين عبد الكريم العقيلي
المنصورية 21:00 آل ياسين عبد الكريم العقيلي
المنصورية 21:00 آل ياسين عبد الكريم العقيلي
الدعية 08:30 الشمالي عبد المجيد البحراني
الدعية 20:45 الشمالي عبد المجيد البحراني
سلوى 22:00 بلقيس علي الخشاوي
سلوى 20:00 حج محمد علي الخشاوي
الرميثية 21:00 حسين العلوي علي الخشاوي
المنصورية 08:00 الفردان علي الشطي
المنصورية 17:00 العباسية علي العيسى
المنصورية 20:00 الفردان علي العيسى
الدعية 19:30 بن نعمة علي العيسى
العديلية 20:15 علي الأمير علي العيسى
المنصورية 17:00 الفردان علي الهودار
الدسمة 20:00 الامام المرتضى علي حيدر
بنيد القار 08:00 د.الامام الشيرازي علي حيدر
بنيد القار 17:00 م.الامام الشيرازي علي حيدر
الرميثية 21:00 محمد قبازرد علي حيدر
الدعية 21:00 علي المويل غالب
الجابرية 13:00 أبو سراج فاضل الحيدري
الصليبيخات 20:00 الهاشمية فاضل الحيدري
الرميثية 21:00 م.زين العابدين فاضل الحيدري
شرق 21:30 مسجد شيرين فاضل الحيدري
الشامية 21:15 الشامية فاضل المالكي
المنصورية 20:15 العباسية فاضل المالكي
الدعية 20:30 الحاج غانم فاضل الموسوي
الشرق 17:00 جواد الأئمة فاضل زاده - فارسي
القرين 17:00 الحجة مجيد البحراني
الدسمة 19:45 السيد هادي مجيد البحراني
الشعب 17:00 أحمد الصائغ محمد الدماوندي
بنيد القار 08:00 الأربش محمد الصبياني
بنيد القار 20:00 الأربش محمد الصبياني
الدسمة 20:30 سيد عمران محمد الصبياني
سلوى 20:30 سيد محمد محمد الفقيه
العمرية بعد العشاء م.الامام علي محمد الفقيه
الرميثية 20:30 آل الرسول محمد المعتوق
المنصورية 21:45 الحرز محمد جمعة
شارع عمان 20:30 الحيدرية البحراني محمد جمعة
المنصورية 10:00 العباسية محمد جمعة
القرين 20:45 الحجة محمد علي
خيطان 21:00 الفاطمية محمد فتوة
الشعب 22:00 أبا ذر الغفاري محمود الحسيني
الشعب 20:00 الأنصار محمود الحسيني
الرميثية 20:30 السبطين محمود الحسيني
الدسمة 20:00 أمير المؤمنين مرتضى الشاهرودي
المنصورية 20:45 الهزيم مرتضى الشاهرودي
الدعية 16:00 بوعليان مرتضى الشاهرودي
كيفان 20:30 الأمير مسلم الجابري
الدوحة 22:00 العباسية مصطفى الموسوي
الشرق 22:00 علي الموسوي مقرئ باكستاني
صباح السالم 20:30 علي المويل ملا عباس
القرين 21:30 الامام الرضا مهدي الحكيم
القرين 21:00 الامام الهادي مهدي الحكيم
الدسمة بعد العشاء صباح شبر مهدي الحكيم
بنيد القار 21:00 عاشور مولانا - فارسي
الجابرية 20:30 الزينبية هادي البحراني
القرين 20:00 أحمد أشكناني هادي الركابي
الصليبية 08:00 الزهراء هادي الركابي